Sunday, May 30, 2010

Random Art 031

Sylar in Heroes series, waiting for season 5, oh yeah~


i saw a quote

"问题不在难度,而在态度"

i dunno, lets figure out

Thursday, May 27, 2010

Random Art 030

1 more week to go, Mayday Wo lai liao~~~


no know no feel already week7, really fast, holidays Ni yao lai liao~~ WOWOWOWOWOW

Thursday, May 20, 2010

Random Art 029

Robert Downey Jr aka Ironman



Cant wait for Avengers!

Thursday, May 13, 2010

Random Art 028



last piece of work in week 5, i thought will have a tempo break after this submission, not saying holidays thingy but at least will obtain a more relaxing working mood

then lecturer pecahkan this mood right after the submission, said some heavy words to the class =/

but he's right, damn right that kind i know

Thx Boon Seng

so drop to the usual one again, "quality or quatity?"

not enuf effort means effortless, almost

okay la, simple answer nia

not gonna choosing any of it after these, i wan both!

ARGHHHHHHH, FIGHTING!!!

Random Art 027



90% done for this week, i don care, tonight is for sleep, weeeee

贵在中和, 不争之争

Tuesday, May 11, 2010

Oil Painting 1

Some oil painting works






i nid a mic seriously to scream out all the fucking miserable annoyed stuff lately, i wan a K break!